Se pondrán los horarios la próxima semana.
El comité
1. Jornada COPA GRUPO 1 ( 6 Y 7 MAYO 2017) | |||
YORKSHIRE/BAR IBROX | RESTAURANTE RITZ | ||
CASA HABIBI | BOBANTE DISTRIBUCIONES | ||
LAVANDERIA ALBIR | CONSTRUCIONES ALFE | ||
DESCANSA | SERVIAUTO | ||
1. Jornada COPA GRUPO 2 ( 6 Y 7 MAYO 2017) | |||
PESMARBEN | HERMANOS JEREZ | ||
TIKI/REFILL24 | HOSTEC QUINTA 50 | ||
FC ORANJE | ALMENDROS 96 | ||
DESCANSA | GRUPO GALERA | ||
2. Jornada COPA GRUPO 1 ( 13 Y 14 MAYO 2017) | |||
RESTAURANTE RITZ | LAVANDERIA ALBIR | ||
SERVIAUTO | CASA HABIBI | ||
BOBANTE DISTRIBUCIONES | YORKSHIRE/BAR IBROX | ||
DESCANSA | CONSTRUCIONES ALFE | ||
2. Jornada COPA GRUPO 2 ( 13 Y 14 MAYO 2017) | |||
HERMANOS JEREZ | FC ORANJE | ||
GRUPO GALERA | TIKI/REFILL24 | ||
HOSTEC QUINTA 50 | PESMARBEN | ||
DESCANSA | ALMENDROS 96 | ||
3. Jornada COPA GRUPO 1 (20 Y 21 MAYO 2017) | |||
CASA HABIBI | CONSTRUCIONES ALFE | ||
LAVANDERIA ALBIR | YORKSHIRE/BAR IBROX | ||
SERVIAUTO | BOBANTE DISTRIBUCIONES | ||
DESCANSA | RESTAURANTE RITZ | ||
3. Jornada COPA GRUPO 2 (20 Y 21 MAYO 2017) | |||
TIKI/REFILL24 | ALMENDROS 96 | ||
FC ORANJE | PESMARBEN | ||
ALMENDROS 96 | HOSTEC QUINTA 50 | ||
DESCANSA | HERMANOS JEREZ | ||
4. Jornada COPA GRUPO 1 (27 Y 28 MAYO 2017) | |||
RESTAURANTE RITZ | CASA HABIBI | ||
CONSTRUCCIONES ALFE | SERVIAUTO | ||
BOBANTE DISTRIBUCIONES | LAVANDERIA ALBIR | ||
DESCANSA | YORKSHIRE/BAR IBROX | ||
4. Jornada COPA GRUPO 2 (27 Y 28 MAYO 2017) | |||
HERMANOS JEREZ | TIKI/REFILL24 | ||
ALMENDROS 96 | GRUPO GALERA | ||
HOSTEC QUINTA 50 | FC ORANJE | ||
DESCANSA | PESMARBEN | ||
5. Jornada COPA GRUPO 1 ( 3 Y 4 JUNIO 2017) | |||
CASA HABIBI | YORKSHIRE/BAR IBROX | ||
CONSTRUCCIONES ALFE | BOBANTE DISTRIBUCIONES | ||
SERVIAUTO | RESTAURANTE RITZ | ||
DESCANSA | LAVANDERIA ALBIR | ||
5. Jornada COPA GRUPO 2 ( 3 Y 4 JUNIO 2017) | |||
TIKI/REFILL24 | PESMARBEN | ||
ALMENDROS 96 | HOSTEC QUINTA 50 | ||
GRUPO GALERA | HERMANOS JEREZ | ||
DESCANSA | FC ORANJE | ||
6. Jornada COPA GRUPO 1 ( 10 Y 11 JUNIO 2017) | |||
YORKSHIRE/BAR IBROX | SERVIAUTO | ||
RESTAURANTE RITZ | CONSTRUCIONES ALFE | ||
LAVANDERIA ALBIR | CASA HABIBI | ||
DESCANSA | BOBANTE DISTRIBUCIONES | ||
6. Jornada COPA GRUPO 2 ( 10 Y 11 JUNIO 2017) | |||
PESMARBEN | GRUPO GALERA | ||
HERMANOS JEREZ | ALMENDROS 96 | ||
FC ORANJE | TIKI/REFILL24 | ||
DESCANSA | HOSTEC QUINTA 50 | ||
7. Jornada COPA GRUPO 1 ( 17 Y 18 JUNIO 2017) | |||
CONSTRUCCIONES ALFE | YORKSHIRE/BAR IBROX | ||
SERVIAUTO | LAVANDERIA ALBIR | ||
BOBANTE DISTRIBUCIONES | RESTAURANTE RITZ | ||
DESCANSA | CASA HABIBI | ||
7. Jornada COPA GRUPO 2 ( 17 Y 18 JUNIO 2017) | |||
ALMENDROS 96 | PESMARBEN | ||
GRUPO GALERA | FC ORANJE | ||
HOSTEC QUINTA 50 | HERMANOS JEREZ | ||
DESCANSA | TIKI/REFILL24 |